PDA

View Full Version : The Boneyard



Pages : [1] 2

  1. Dashing's Rogues
  2. Shin.Aethers Legends
  3. Istas vs Mittens [Auki & KillaKittyofDoom]
  4. Seasonal Sensations
  5. Dashing V Auki (Judged by Naz)
  6. [TenSARS] Choose Wisely...
  7. Gunny's Guys and Gals
  8. A Soulless Bunch (soullesshuman's chars)
  9. A Battle of Kings (Naz and Higurashi)
  10. The Calm before the Storm
  11. Kaiosuke Kisaragi Open Challenge
  12. The gladiatiors of Rome
  13. Lord Xarel Open Challenge
  14. Lord Xarel vs. Soulless/Saneless
  15. Vampirequeen's Open Challenge
  16. Greed (Sevendeadlysins) vs. Kaiosuke Kisaragi (King Arthur)
  17. Zelda v. Lysette (Vampirequeen and Ulysses) {J Merry}
  18. Traitor (The Magnan Vs ) (open challenge)
  19. Marilith's Minions
  20. Patrick vs. Magnor (Vampirequeen & The Magnan)
  21. {Challenge to All} Rhezzo Dharrei in "Sonata of blades"
  22. The Acrobat (Nazgul) vs. The Earl (Lord Xarel)
  23. Tricky's Nightmares!
  24. Looking for my first battle
  25. Julie vs Malik (gardevoirgirl76 vs innkeeper)
  26. Kings
  27. Late Show Garden (Kisetsu vs James/Spice vs Innkeeper)
  28. Final Retribution Awean8 v.s X
  29. The Magnan's open Challenge: Resurrecting Shadows
  30. Battle Writers(Prototype)
  31. Nemo's Myrmidons
  32. Accepting all challengers!
  33. The Golden Fleece(Round 1)
  34. Waring Factions
  35. Wrath vs. Ruan [Sevendeadlysins-Auki]
  36. Adventurer's Guide to Demolishing a Port Town (awean8 vs Xiahou Dun)
  37. Devil Incarnate
  38. Battle for the Most Handsome
  39. open challenge
  40. I challenge Mrs Weaving....
  41. Pure's Inglorious Challenge box
  42. Open Challenge Gimme watcha got.
  43. Where the mirror meets the shadows
  44. T.Smothers vs M.Gentry
  45. A Challenge?
  46. Abaddon's Challenge
  47. Epostle makes a challenge.
  48. The Second Annual Rumble on RPA
  49. I challenge Jacogos!
  50. Nyrin Vs. General Graves [Auki & Troy Barnes]
  51. Live Coverage!! The Rumble on RPA Show!!
  52. Open Challenge anyone?
  53. Anna-Lee Vs Arthur Pandrake [Lost Goddess & Falcon Red]
  54. Initiating Open Challenge. . .
  55. Nyrin vs. Emonalach [Auki vs. Kris]
  56. Test Subjects needed for Experiment in Genetic Engineering! (Open Challenge)
  57. Help a Bro out...
  58. my first battle
  59. i really wanna battle
  60. Test 2: Subject Sigma (Jacogos) vs. Selena the Coin (crazydawg444)
  61. My first battle here. Fantasy genre.
  62. Alyssa (ImportantNobody) vs. Farkis (Farkis Marisant)
  63. Epic Characters Welcome.
  64. does anyone wanna fight!
  65. Fantasy fight vs. my first main character
  66. Alden vs. Selena
  67. Katana vs. Katana
  68. The Loss Will Burn
  69. Looking for a fight
  70. Test 3: Subject Sigma (Jacogos) vs. Samuel Berezoff (Cfavano)
  71. Shaking off the rust
  72. Realms of War - Rules and Regulations
  73. Realms of War - Warriors
  74. Skirmish in the City (The Imposter v Cfavano)
  75. Realms of War - Thread Regulations
  76. Firanos Faction Status Overview
  77. Leongarde Faction Status Overview
  78. Archeos Faction Status Overview
  79. Disgeran Faction Status Overview
  80. Aeregos Faction Status Overview
  81. Scaravus Faction Status Overview
  82. Ekro Status Overview
  83. Territory Overview
  84. A new beginning
  85. Chapter 1: The Dawn of War - Recruitment
  86. The Noble Fight (Cfavano and Shino)
  87. Test 4: Subject Sigma (Jacogos) vs Zeta (The Imposter)
  88. [BF] The Lion Woods - Leongarde VS Disgeran
  89. [BF] Cayanas - Archeos VS Aeregos
  90. [INF] Paladin Grove - Aeregos > Archeos
  91. Chapter 1 OOC discussion
  92. Stand up! Be strong!
  93. A Challenger! Uai Trakand (Jacogos) vs. Mekiu (P.K. aka Pichu)
  94. A Challenger Approaches: Judas VS. Nalla
  95. Scaravus Day to Day
  96. Scaravus Day to Day
  97. Sparring Match (Jacogos vs. Eddren)
  98. PvP Abaddon [OC]
  99. Chapter 1: The Dawn of War - Conclusion
  100. Chapter 2: Blood before the Storm - Recruitment
  101. The Nonsense Thread
  102. Chapter 2 OOC Discussion
  103. Test Run(CJ vs Leader of the Third Street Saints)
  104. Introduction to SMUT
  105. Judging
  106. Types of battles
  107. Stealing
  108. Death
  109. The League
  110. Rankings
  111. Transfers
  112. Free Agents
  113. Player threads and Awards
  114. FAQs
  115. Member Rankings
  116. The SMUT Gazette!
  117. Hero/Character Rankings
  118. Arena's of Pure
  119. Choice Fights and Ambush Specialties [Incomplete]
  120. Danijel's Emporium [Incomplete]
  121. Captain's Hunting Grounds [Incomplete]
  122. The Overmind (Jacogos's) Playground
  123. TheTeeJaii's Terrains [Incomplete]
  124. TLM Fight Arenas [Incomplete]
  125. Valyiyal's Arenas [Incomplete]
  126. Twi's Colloseum [Incomplete]
  127. Arail's Awesome Amphitheater [Incomplete]
  128. Friendly spar, anyone?
  129. Chapter 2: Blood before the Storm - Conclusion
  130. The Painted dove (OOC) rules and announcments.
  131. The painted dove.
  132. Chapter 3: The Dark Mist - Recruitment
  133. Chapter 3 OOC Discussion
  134. OOC Thread
  135. Getting Started with SMUT!
  136. Anybody up for a skirmish?
  137. Training Fight
  138. Celix verses Kris
  139. Dough's Arena of Goodies
  140. SMUT Laboratories
  141. The Bee's Knees [Incomplete]
  142. J's Arenas That Have Never Known Defeat [Incomplete]
  143. Loan Catalogue
  144. Death List
  145. Geeky's Arenas of DOOM!
  146. Battles Record
  147. Zatory's out-of-this-world battle Arenas! [Incomplete]
  148. Cfavano's Battlegrounds
  149. Judgment Day
  150. Character Revival
  151. Legendary grounds
  152. Spazz's doors to the unknown. [Incomplete]
  153. New Challenge thread
  154. Challenge Reply Thread
  155. Chapter 3: The Dark Mist - Conclusion
  156. The Ranks
  157. Hot Arenas
  158. *** Anna's Arenas! ***
  159. Dream Battle (Six Faction Brawl) OOC
  160. [SPECIAL-BF] The Dream Scape - Six Faction Brawl
  161. The Bleeding Stones [Incomplete]
  162. Freaka-Me! Freaka-You!(Tolvo's Arenas) [Incomplete]
  163. Planned Features and Updates
  164. The Trophy Room
  165. Evil's art of battle [Incomplete]
  166. Korzan's Arenas
  167. Best way I know to join a place like this: Open challenge
  168. Lukasade's Ultimate Arenas of Ultimate Ultimacity
  169. Compendium Of Crumpet's Cherished Arenas
  170. Fighting
  171. Chapter 4: Black Blood - Recruitment
  172. Chapter 4 OOC
  173. Mar's fields
  174. Juliet Alpha Romeo Mike Sierra - Training Facility Oscar Two Five
  175. Just a simple battle, first time round for me!
  176. Sparring Match (Jacogos vs. Sparkinth3Dark3)
  177. Open Challenge!
  178. Gauntlet thrown!
  179. Subject Sigma vs. Alexandre (Jacogos vs. The Imposter)
  180. Challenge me?
  181. Duel between DoughGuy and CrestOfArtorias - Unfinished
  182. [SPECIAL] - Dark Realm - Hastur's Trial
  183. Home Depot Battle Royal
  184. Duel Arcane- Davrin (cfavano) vs. Dezeroth (Eddren)
  185. [DEV] Mines and Minerals
  186. [DEV] Targets and Troopers
  187. Tolvo's Dream Battle and Units Beta Test
  188. Ch 4.5 Dream Battle OOC
  189. [DEV] Gameplay and gimmicks
  190. [SPECIAL-BF] - The Dream Scape - A Link to the Past
  191. [DEV] Tools of war
  192. [SPECIAL-INF] - The Dream Scape - The Crippling Poison
  193. Misty woods dream battle (P.K.) shani (CF) Sogarr
  194. [SPECIAL-ST] - The Dream Scape - Hidden Dragon
  195. Chapter 4: Black Blood -Conclusion
  196. The Dream Scape Six Faction FFA
  197. RoW Get away.
  198. [Dev] Magic 101
  199. Dream Battle - The forgotten city Davrin (Cfavano) vs Annora (love amore)
  200. Map visuals: Pyromancers.com
  201. An important message to all participants of Realms of War
  202. Duelist Dominion: Opponents
  203. Duelist Dominion: Round 1
  204. Duelist Dominion: Samuel Berezoff (Cfavano) VS Grease
  205. Duelist Dominion: Bjorkus (Cfavano) VS Urson
  206. Duelist Dominion: Scythia Kalta (Cfavano) VS Sloth
  207. Duelist Dominion: IronClad (dakkagor) VS Assault Suit Delta
  208. Duelist Dominion: Mila (Cfavano) VS Vedrin
  209. SMUT Banners
  210. 4-Way Battle Royale!
  211. Duelist Dominion: Yukihiro Tsuda (Beta) VS The Vanguard
  212. Four-Way Rumble! Jacogos vs. La Volpe vs. Beta vs. Cfavano
  213. Duelist Dominion: Gabrielle (Queen Bee) VS Urson
  214. Duelist Dominion: Joel (DoughGuy) VS The Vanguard
  215. Duelist Dominion: Crinsthe (DoughGuy) VS Grease
  216. Duelist Dominion: Jacob the Shade (Jacogos) VS Felicia
  217. Duelist Dominion: Uai Trakand (Jacogos) VS The Stoneguard
  218. Duelist Dominion: Subject Sigma (Jacogos) VS Spite
  219. Dough's challenge to Jac
  220. Ending the game
  221. a wanderer's challenge
  222. Erebus (Dough) vs Sigma (Jacogos)
  223. RisingPhoenix, I'm calling you out!
  224. Picking a Character
  225. What-If? Round X: dakkagor vs. RisingPhoenix (Judge - Jacogos)
  226. Demon vs. Demonhunter: Jacob the Shade (Jacogos) vs. Scythia Kalta (Cfavano)
  227. The Hammer of Daemons- Scythia Kalta vs. the United Fausts
  228. no magic, no time limit, no op jackasses.. can.you handle it?
  229. Gauntlet Thrown...Threw? Throat? Throwed?
  230. Cassanova Collision of Cosmic ....C-word stuff! The Imposter vs Kris Round 1!!
  231. Tossing out a challenge :D
  232. Survival(King of the Hill)
  233. Character Sheet Application Version 2.0
  234. The Arenas of Epic battling
  235. Dough's Going Down, Bee Says
  236. Have a go if you think you're hard enough
  237. Stock.
  238. *smacks with velvet gloves*
  239. Down Into The Ring Of Fire ~ Jeremor vs. Bee
  240. Jacogos Challenges the Wonder Twins!!
  241. Royal Rumble in the Candy Kingdom
  242. Open 1v1 challenge from a new fighter looking to prove himself.
  243. Calling all challengers (always accepting)
  244. Warhammer 40k war
  245. Searching for Epic Battles
  246. Purgatus! Cfavano (Inquisitor Scythia Kalta) vs Jacogos (SUbject Tau)
  247. Calling all Challengers (always accepting)
  248. The Raid! The cold Emperor (RedKayne) Vs. Meliana Paineraxe (Cfavano)
  249. Slave capture!
  250. Fighting a half dragon!